Sunnyside, Queens
The Nail Club & Spa
Nails · Massage · Head Spa · Lashes — walk-ins welcome.
Featured offer
$38 Bundle
Pair up your favorites for one easy price.
Regular Mani + Pedi
$38Services
Everything under one roof
From a quick polish to a full reset, our team takes care of you head to toe.
Nails
Manicures, pedicures, gel and extensions.
Massage
From a 10-minute add-on to a full session.
Head Spa
A relaxing scalp cleanse and massage.
Eyelash Extensions
Natural to full-volume sets and fills.
Facials
Cleanse, refresh and restore your skin.
Waxing
Quick, clean hair removal.
Prices
Our menu
Tap a category to see prices.
Package Deals
Reg Mani + Reg Pedi$38
- + 30 min Massage$72
- + Callus + 30 min Massage$82
Gel Mani + Reg Pedi$60
- + 10 min Massage$70
- + Callus + 10 min Massage$80
Powder Mani + Reg Pedi
- + 15 min Massage$85
- + Callus + 15 min Massage$95
Manicure
- Manicure$15
- French Mani$23
- Polish Change$10
- Gel Mani$35
- Gel French$50
- SNS Powder$45
- SNS Powder French$60
- SNS Powder Tip$60
- SNS Powder Tip French$75
- Paraffin Mani$25
- Spa Mani$40
- Spa Mani Gel$55
- UV Gel/Hard Gel New Set$80
- UV Gel/Hard Gel New Set w/ Tip$90
- UV Gel/Hard Gel Fill In$60
- UV Gel/Hard Gel Regular Polish$50
- UV Gel/Hard Gel French+$15
- Gel-X Extension$70
- Buff & Shine$23
Pedicure
- Pedicure$25
- French Pedi$33
- Polish Change$12
- Callus Removal$10
- Gel Pedi$45
- Gel French$60
- Paraffin Pedi$40
- Buff & Shine$33
Spa Pedicure
- Lavender Spa Pedicure$40
- Green Tea Spa Pedicure$50
- Lemon Spa Pedicure$65
- Mango Spa Pedicure$70
- Gold Mystique$80
- Add gel+$20
Waxing
- Eyebrow$8
- Lip$6
- Chin$8
- Side of Face$10
- Underarm$12
- Chest$25
- Back Wax for Men$40
- Full Arm$35
- Upper or Lower Arm$20
- Full Leg$40
- Upper Leg$25
- Lower Leg$20
- Bikini$25
Eyelash Extensions
| Set | New | 2 wk refill | 3 wk refill | 4 wk refill |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natural (80 pieces) | $100 | $65 | $75 | $85 |
| Hybrid (90 pieces) | $110 | $75 | $85 | $95 |
| Volume (100 pieces) | $120 | $85 | $95 | $105 |
| Dramatic (120 pieces) | $140 | $95 | $105 | $120 |
Massage
- Chair Massage10 min $12
- Foot Massage10 min $12
- Swedish30 min $45 · 60 min $80
- Aromatherapy30 min $45 · 60 min $80
- Deep Tissue30 min $45 · 60 min $80
- Reflexology30 min $45 · 60 min $80
- Hot Stone30 min $45 · 60 min $80
Facial
- Signature Deep Clean Facial$85
Appointments
Book a visit
Send us your preferred day and time and we'll confirm with you.
Walk-ins are always welcome.
Prefer to call? (718) 392-8899
Pick your services, a day and a time. It takes about a minute.
Hours
Open 7 days
| Monday | 10:00am – 8:00pm |
| Tuesday | 10:00am – 8:00pm |
| Wednesday | 10:00am – 8:00pm |
| Thursday | 10:00am – 8:00pm |
| Friday | 10:00am – 8:00pm |
| Saturday | 10:00am – 8:00pm |
| Sunday | 10:00am – 7:00pm |
Visit & contact
Find us
41-22 Greenpoint AveSunnyside, NY 11104
Call (718) 392-8899
Email nailclubspany@gmail.com
Follow @nailclubspany on Instagram
- Walk-ins welcome
- Wheelchair accessible
- Cards accepted
- Free Wi-Fi








