The Nail Club & Spa

Sunnyside, Queens

The Nail Club & Spa

Nails · Massage · Head Spa · Lashes — walk-ins welcome.

· 41-22 Greenpoint Ave

Featured offer

$38 Bundle

Pair up your favorites for one easy price.

Regular Mani + Pedi

$38

See all package deals →

Services

Everything under one roof

From a quick polish to a full reset, our team takes care of you head to toe.

01

Nails

Manicures, pedicures, gel and extensions.

02

Massage

From a 10-minute add-on to a full session.

03

Head Spa

A relaxing scalp cleanse and massage.

04

Eyelash Extensions

Natural to full-volume sets and fills.

05

Facials

Cleanse, refresh and restore your skin.

06

Waxing

Quick, clean hair removal.

Prices

Our menu

Tap a category to see prices.

Package Deals

Reg Mani + Reg Pedi$38

  • + 30 min Massage$72
  • + Callus + 30 min Massage$82

Gel Mani + Reg Pedi$60

  • + 10 min Massage$70
  • + Callus + 10 min Massage$80

Powder Mani + Reg Pedi

  • + 15 min Massage$85
  • + Callus + 15 min Massage$95
Manicure
  • Manicure$15
  • French Mani$23
  • Polish Change$10
  • Gel Mani$35
  • Gel French$50
  • SNS Powder$45
  • SNS Powder French$60
  • SNS Powder Tip$60
  • SNS Powder Tip French$75
  • Paraffin Mani$25
  • Spa Mani$40
  • Spa Mani Gel$55
  • UV Gel/Hard Gel New Set$80
  • UV Gel/Hard Gel New Set w/ Tip$90
  • UV Gel/Hard Gel Fill In$60
  • UV Gel/Hard Gel Regular Polish$50
  • UV Gel/Hard Gel French+$15
  • Gel-X Extension$70
  • Buff & Shine$23
Pedicure
  • Pedicure$25
  • French Pedi$33
  • Polish Change$12
  • Callus Removal$10
  • Gel Pedi$45
  • Gel French$60
  • Paraffin Pedi$40
  • Buff & Shine$33
Spa Pedicure
  • Lavender Spa Pedicure$40
  • Green Tea Spa Pedicure$50
  • Lemon Spa Pedicure$65
  • Mango Spa Pedicure$70
  • Gold Mystique$80
  • Add gel+$20
Waxing
  • Eyebrow$8
  • Lip$6
  • Chin$8
  • Side of Face$10
  • Underarm$12
  • Chest$25
  • Back Wax for Men$40
  • Full Arm$35
  • Upper or Lower Arm$20
  • Full Leg$40
  • Upper Leg$25
  • Lower Leg$20
  • Bikini$25
Eyelash Extensions
SetNew2 wk refill3 wk refill4 wk refill
Natural (80 pieces)$100$65$75$85
Hybrid (90 pieces)$110$75$85$95
Volume (100 pieces)$120$85$95$105
Dramatic (120 pieces)$140$95$105$120
Massage
  • Chair Massage10 min $12
  • Foot Massage10 min $12
  • Swedish30 min $45 · 60 min $80
  • Aromatherapy30 min $45 · 60 min $80
  • Deep Tissue30 min $45 · 60 min $80
  • Reflexology30 min $45 · 60 min $80
  • Hot Stone30 min $45 · 60 min $80
Facial
  • Signature Deep Clean Facial$85

On Instagram

See our work

Fresh sets every week at @nailclubspany.

Pink almond nails with brown polka dots and a white 3D daisy Pink French tips with leopard-print accents and 3D bows Classic white French tip almond manicure Tortoiseshell and blush almond nails with gold star accents Sheer almond nails with silver glitter Mint green ombré on short rounded nails Gold chrome French tip almond nails Soft pink almond nails with fine lines and rhinestones Long champagne cat-eye French tips with rhinestones

Follow @nailclubspany on Instagram

Appointments

Book a visit

Send us your preferred day and time and we'll confirm with you.

Walk-ins are always welcome.

Prefer to call? (718) 392-8899

Book a visit

Pick your services, a day and a time. It takes about a minute.

Hours

Open 7 days

Monday10:00am – 8:00pm
Tuesday10:00am – 8:00pm
Wednesday10:00am – 8:00pm
Thursday10:00am – 8:00pm
Friday10:00am – 8:00pm
Saturday10:00am – 8:00pm
Sunday10:00am – 7:00pm

Visit & contact

Find us

41-22 Greenpoint Ave
Sunnyside, NY 11104

Call (718) 392-8899
Email nailclubspany@gmail.com
Follow @nailclubspany on Instagram

  • Walk-ins welcome
  • Wheelchair accessible
  • Cards accepted
  • Free Wi-Fi
Get directions